Extended Product electronic

£15.00£40.00

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting.

Black
Brown
Green
Red
L
M
S
XL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
SKU: 492320 Category: Tags: ,
AWESOME DESIDN TRECKER
Fitness tracker lightweight materials best design watch
Fit smartband is here to be your fitness companion

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

You can freely move about while exercising

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Smartband makes use of durable and lightweight materials

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Lightweight and windproof
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
About while exercising
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
Your heart rate and alerts
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
WE ARE EVERY DAY MAKE IT COUND
When you wake up each morning, you can choose to be happy or choose to be sad
you’ll stay informed of all your notifications
Color

Black, Blue, Brown, Green, Red, Silver

Size

L, M, S, XL

Material

Leather, Cotton, Silk

Style/Type

Sports, Formal

Lining

2.2-oz 100% polyester taffeta with a DWR finish

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Extended Product electronic”

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato. I campi obbligatori sono contrassegnati *