Classic Product

£30.00£100.00

SKU: 492304

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing.

Black
Blue
Brown
Green
L
M
S
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
Category: Tags: ,

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the ‘s standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the ‘s standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text.

  • Made from soft yet durable 100% organic cotton twill
  • Front and back yoke seams allow a full range of shoulder motion
  • Comfortable nylon-bound elastic cuffs seal in warmth
  • Hem adjusts by pulling cord in handwarmer pockets and releases
  • Interior storm flap and zipper garage at chin for comfort
  • Increases coverage for harness and hipbelt compatibility
Color

Black, Blue, Brown, Green, Red

Size

L, M, S

Style/Type

Sports, Formal

Lining

2.2-oz 100% polyester taffeta with a DWR finish

Material

Leather, Cotton, Silk

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Classic Product”

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato. I campi obbligatori sono contrassegnati *